Start Over

Voter Guide

All Candidates

  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Christopher Ackley
      candidate for Evesham
    2. Sandra Alberti (I)
    3. Jeannete Amodeo (Dem)
      candidate for Shamong
    4. Kati Angelini (Dem)
      candidate for Moorestown
    5. Robert Apgar (I) (Dem)
      candidate for Eastampton
    6. Claire Arora (Rep)
      candidate for Mount Holly
  2. B
    1. Loretta Bader (Rep)
      candidate for Pemberton Township
    2. Laurie Beck (I)
      candidate for Palmyra
    3. William A. Belgard III (I) (Dem)
      candidate for Edgewater Park
    4. Robert H. Bende Jr. (I)
    5. Terrance Benson (Dem)
      candidate for Lumberton
    6. David Bermingham (I)
      candidate for Medford
    7. Armand "Butch" Bianchini (Rep)
      candidate for Riverton
    8. William J. Bisignano Jr. (I)
    9. Linda Bobo (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Mount Laurel
    10. John Bravo (Dem)
      candidate for Evesham
    11. Robert Brock (Rep)
      candidate for Pemberton Borough
    12. Lewis Brown (I) (Dem)
      candidate for Mount Holly
    13. Terran Brown (I)
      candidate for Chesterfield
    14. Janet W. Bruder (I)
      candidate for North Hanover
    15. Joseph M. Bucs (I)
      candidate for Springfield
    16. John Bulina (I)
      candidate for Tabernacle
    17. Lisa Bungarden
      candidate for Burlington Township
    18. Margaret Bupp (I)
      candidate for Lumberton
    19. Tyler Burrell (Dem)
    20. Katherine Busca (I)
      candidate for Medford
  3. C
    1. Alice Cafaro
    2. Jon Cafaro (Rep)
    3. Joseph Caputo (I)
      candidate for Southampton
    4. Kristin Caputo
      candidate for Medford Lakes
    5. Jason Cardonick (I)
      candidate for Hainesport
    6. Richard J. Carson (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Bordentown Township
    7. William V. Carter (Dem)
      candidate for North Hanover
    8. Emma Cartier (I)
      candidate for Florence
    9. Kenneth Cartier (I) (Dem)
      candidate for Pemberton Township
    10. Gary Catrambone (I) (Dem)
    11. George Chachis (Dem)
    12. Megan Chamberlain
      candidate for Tabernacle
    13. Hillary Clinton (Dem)
      candidate for President
    14. Jean M. Cohen (I)
      candidate for Cinnaminson
    15. David H. Cole (Dem)
    16. Gail Corey
      candidate for Tabernacle
    17. Christian Cramer
    18. Michael J. Crawford (I)
    19. Robert Crotchfelt (Rep)
      candidate for Eastampton
    20. Brian J. Curtis (I)
      candidate for Eastampton
    21. Donna Custard (I)
      candidate for Burlington Township
  4. D
    1. Kenneth D'Andrea (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Evesham
    2. Christina Daily (I)
      candidate for Westampton
    3. Kimbrali Davis (I)
    4. Ronald DeBaecke Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for North Hanover
    5. Rayna Denneler
      candidate for Westampton
    6. Michael DiCroce (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Shamong
    7. Robert DiEnna (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Evesham
    8. Richard DiFolco (I) (Dem)
      candidate for Mount Holly
    9. Arthur L. Diggs (I)
      candidate for Burlington City
    10. Mark DiLeo (I)
      candidate for Riverton
    11. Jennifer Dinardo
      candidate for Westampton
    12. Luis Don (I)
    13. D. Robert Dovey Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Delanco
    14. Christopher A. Doyle (Rep)
      candidate for North Hanover
    15. Mark M. Drew
    16. Jeffrey L. Duda
      candidate for Hainesport
    17. Diane Dzwill
  5. E
    1. Irwin Edelson (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Mount Laurel
    2. Susan Eichmann (I)
      candidate for Burlington Township
    3. Mark A. Elberfield (I)
      candidate for Westampton
    4. Leigh Ann Erlanger (I)
    5. Margaret M. Estlow (I)
    6. Michael W. Etter (I)
      candidate for Medford
    7. Anna M. Evans (Dem)
      candidate for Hainesport
    8. Howard W. "Bud" Evans (Rep)
      candidate for Cinnaminson
    9. Trish Everhart (I)
      candidate for Evesham
  6. F
    1. Kate Fitzpatrick (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Delanco
    2. Kurt D. Folcher (Rep)
      candidate for Mount Laurel
    3. Christina L. Ford (I)
    4. Reva Foster (Dem)
      candidate for Board of Freeholders
    5. David Frank (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Springfield
    6. Jason M. Frey (Dem)
      candidate for Riverside
    7. Sander Friedman (Dem)
      candidate for Surrogate
    8. Charles Fryar
      candidate for Burlington City
    9. Eric R. Fueger (I)
    10. Kirk Fullerton (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Riverton
    11. Eugene M. Fuzy (Dem)
      candidate for Bordentown Township
  7. G
    1. Sean S. Gable (Rep)
      candidate for Mansfield
    2. Daniel Patrick Gaffney (I)
      candidate for Cinnaminson
    3. Michael Gallagher (I)
      candidate for Mount Laurel
    4. Donovan Gardner (Dem)
      candidate for Pemberton Township
    5. Shane Garland (Rep)
    6. Phil Garwood (Rep)
      candidate for Moorestown
    7. Michael Geden (Rep)
    8. Christine Germann (Dem)
      candidate for North Hanover
    9. Leila Gilmore (Rep)
      candidate for Hainesport
    10. Timothy L. Gimbel (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Shamong
    11. Larry Gladfelter (Rep)
      candidate for Mount Holly
    12. Sandra Glawson (I)
    13. Kathy Goldenberg (I)
    14. Deborah Graf (I)
      candidate for Riverside
    15. E.L. Pete Green (I) (Dem)
      candidate for Burlington Township
    16. Rosa Guilardi (I)
      candidate for Hainesport
  8. H
    1. Bonnie Haines (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Pemberton Borough
    2. James C. Hall Jr.
    3. Christopher Hamilton
      candidate for Westampton
    4. Paul Hamlin (I)
      candidate for Delanco
    5. Hussain Haqq
      candidate for Westampton
    6. Thomas E. Harper (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Wrightstown Mayor
    7. Stephen P. Heberling (I)
    8. Matthew Henrich (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Woodland
    9. Jeffrey H. Hicks (I)
      candidate for Southampton
    10. John Hlubik (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Springfield
    11. Michael W. Holak (I)
      candidate for Riverside
  9. J
    1. Colleen Jaggard
      candidate for Woodland
    2. Kristin L. Januseski (Rep)
      candidate for Lumberton
    3. Tony John
    4. Gary Johnson (L)
      candidate for President
    5. Jason Jones (I) (Dem)
      candidate for Mount Holly
    6. Kenneth Scott Jones (I)
      candidate for Mount Laurel
    7. Marc Jones (I)
      candidate for Mount Laurel
    8. Robert W. Jung (I) (Dem)
      candidate for Burlington Township
  10. K
    1. Marisa Karamanoogian (I)
      candidate for Delanco
    2. Andrea Katz (Dem)
      candidate for Chesterfield
    3. Edward Kearney (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Palmyra
    4. Jessica Keefe
      candidate for Burlington City
    5. Christina Keefer (Rep)
      candidate for Eastampton
    6. Barbara T. Kelly
      candidate for Beverly
    7. Jeanie L. Knapp (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Wrightstown Council
    8. Wanda Knox
    9. Ronald Kolczynski (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Chesterfield
    10. James H. Kostoplis (Dem)
      candidate for Sheriff
    11. Karl Kummerlen (Rep)
  11. L
    1. John LaPierre (Rep)
      candidate for Eastampton
    2. Frederick John LaVergne (Dem)
    3. Stephen Lee IV (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Tabernacle
    4. Amy Leis (Dem)
      candidate for Moorestown
    5. Jay Levenson
      candidate for Evesham
    6. Dudley H. Lewis (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Washington
    7. Harry Litwack (I)
      candidate for Delanco
    8. Frank LoBiondo (I) (Rep)
    9. Mike Locatell (Rep)
      candidate for Moorestown
    10. Margaret Long
    11. Richard Lynch (Dem)
      candidate for Fieldsboro
    12. Robert Lynch (I)
      candidate for Edgewater Park
  12. M
    1. Tom MacArthur (I) (Rep)
    2. Holly MacDonald (I)
      candidate for Burlington City
    3. Gregory Madia (I)
      candidate for Springfield
    4. Tom Maier (I)
    5. Louis Manchello (I) (Dem)
    6. Richard Martin (I)
    7. Frank Masciocchi (Rep)
      candidate for Hainesport
    8. Robin McGinnis (I)
      candidate for Riverton
    9. William McGoey
    10. Grover McKenzie III (I)
    11. Dennis Mehigan
      candidate for Evesham
    12. Michael S. Mikulski II (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Southampton
    13. Kenneth Mills
      candidate for Evesham
    14. Annie Mobley
      candidate for Burlington City
    15. William Monk (I)
      candidate for Mount Holly
    16. Geneva Moore (I)
      candidate for Tabernacle
    17. Kathleen A. Mount (Dem)
      candidate for Fieldsboro
    18. Jennifer Mushinsky
      candidate for Mount Holly
  13. N
    1. Victoria Napolitano (Rep)
      candidate for Moorestown
    2. Jack H. Newman
      candidate for Burlington Township
    3. Vanessa J. Lawrence Nichols (I)
      candidate for Westampton
    4. Bryan Norcross (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Palmyra
    5. Donald W. Norcross (I) (Dem)
    6. Anthony J. Nutter (I)
      candidate for Florence
  14. O
    1. Mary Ann O'Brien (Rep)
      candidate for Surrogate
    2. Bonnie J. Olt
    3. Christopher Otis
  15. P
    1. Paul M. Papenberg
      candidate for Riverton
    2. Ken Paris (I) (Dem)
      candidate for Delran Mayor
    3. Bob Patterson (Rep)
    4. Lisa Petriello (Dem)
      candidate for Moorestown
    5. Suzanne Phillips (I)
      candidate for Southampton
    6. Mike Piper (Rep)
      candidate for Delran Mayor
    7. Toby Lynn Echgelmeier Popso (I)
      candidate for Florence
    8. Robert Prisco (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Riverside
    9. Kareem Pritchett (Dem)
      candidate for Mount Laurel
  16. Q
    1. John S. Quigg Jr. (I)
      candidate for Palmyra
    2. Anne Quinn (Rep)
      candidate for Pemberton Township
  17. R
    1. Rebecca Raynor (Rep)
      candidate for Fieldsboro
    2. Samuel "Skip" Reale Jr. (I)
      candidate for Mount Holly
    3. Colleen Richardson
      candidate for Burlington City
    4. Megan Riffle (I)
    5. Robert Rinaldi (Dem)
      candidate for Shamong
    6. Alex Robotin (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Chesterfield
    7. Rita Romeu (Dem)
      candidate for Chesterfield
    8. Dennis Roohr (I) (Rep)
      candidate for New Hanover
    9. Cindy Ruffo (I)
      candidate for Bass River
    10. Bernadette Russell (Dem)
      candidate for Palmyra
    11. Elizabeth H. Rossell (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Southampton
    12. Mark Andrew Russell (I)
      candidate for Palmyra
    13. Ronald A. Russell (I)
      candidate for Riverside
  18. S
    1. Julie Sailer (I)
    2. Robert L. Sapp (I)
    3. Bill Scamoffa (I)
      candidate for Washington
    4. Craig Schaal (I)
      candidate for Maple Shade
    5. Dimitri Schneiberg (I)
    6. Natalie Schneider (Dem)
      candidate for Hainesport
    7. John Schoch
    8. Carl M. Schoenborn (I) (Dem)
      candidate for Burlington Township
    9. Sylvia Scozzari
    10. Cindy Semenuk (Rep)
      candidate for Mount Holly
    11. James K. Severns (Rep)
      candidate for Wrightstown Council
    12. Jignesh Shah (I)
      candidate for Chesterfield
    13. Victoria Shoemaker (I)
      candidate for Tabernacle
    14. Patricia M. Siboczy (I) (Dem)
      candidate for Burlington Township
    15. Jeffrey Siedlecki (I)
      candidate for Shamong
    16. Collin Smith
    17. Mary Smith-Jones (I)
      candidate for Beverly
    18. James Southard (I)
      candidate for Eastampton
    19. Jay Springer (I) (Dem)
      candidate for Eastampton
    20. Charles Stahl (Rep)
    21. Jean Stanfield (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Sheriff
    22. Stephen J. Steglik (I)
      candidate for Maple Shade
    23. Jill Stein (Grn)
      candidate for President
    24. Nichole Stone
      candidate for Evesham
    25. William Sullivan (I)
      candidate for North Hanover
  19. T
    1. Latham "Robert" Tiver (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Board of Freeholders
    2. Jack Tompkins (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Pemberton Township
    3. Sean Toner
      candidate for Palmyra
    4. Colleen Torres (I)
      candidate for Edgewater Park
    5. Christine R. Trampe
      candidate for Cinnaminson
    6. Norma Trueblood (I) (Dem)
      candidate for Pemberton Township
    7. Donald Trump (Rep)
      candidate for President
    8. Dennis Tunstall (I)
    9. Christine L. Turner (I)
      candidate for Cinnaminson
    10. Eric J. Tyler (Rep)
      candidate for Fieldsboro
  20. U
    1. John Ulrich (I)
  21. V
    1. Claire B. Volpe (I) (Dem)
  22. W
    1. Gary G. Walker
      candidate for Springfield
    2. Harry Walker
    3. Jeffrey S. Warner (I)
      candidate for Shamong
    4. Philip Warren (Dem)
      candidate for Evesham
    5. Maurice "Mick" Weeks III
    6. Ronald A. Weiman
      candidate for Westampton
    7. Mindie Weiner (Dem)
      candidate for Palmyra
    8. Noreen West (I)
      candidate for North Hanover
    9. Ellen R. Weist (I)
      candidate for Maple Shade
    10. Nelson Weist (I) (Dem)
    11. John Wisniewski (Dem)
      candidate for Westampton
    12. Linda A. Wittmann (Rep)
      candidate for Westampton
    13. Nate Wood (I)
      candidate for Lumberton
    14. Justin Wright (I)
      candidate for Westampton
  23. Y
    1. Joseph Yates IV (I) (Rep)
      candidate for Tabernacle
  24. Z
    1. Kimberly Zablow (I)
    2. Anthony Zeno (I) (Dem)
      candidate for Eastampton
    3. Kevin Zimmer (I)