All Candidates

  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. John Adams (Rep)
    2. Tanyce J. Addison (N)
    3. Ed Albertson (Dem)
    4. John R. Ankrom (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Katy Barricklow (N)
    2. Randall Basinger (Dem)
    3. Nicholas Baumeyer (N)
    4. Joyce Beatty (Dem)
    5. Joseph S. Begeny (Dem)
    6. Napoleon A. Bell, II (I)
    7. Ted A. Berry (Rep)
    8. Braydon L. Bevens (N)
    9. Heather Bishoff (Dem)
    10. Kristin Boggs (Dem)
    11. Kevin Boyce (Dem)
    12. Terry Boyd (Rep)
    13. Janet Breneman (Dem)
    14. Andrew O. Brenner (Rep)
    15. Jeffrey M. Brown (Dem)
    16. Kim A. Browne (Rep)
    17. Tim E. Bubb (Rep)
  3. C
    1. Rick Carfagna (Rep)
    2. John J. Carlisle (Dem)
    3. Burgess Castle (Rep)
    4. Kimberly Cocroft (Dem)
    5. Kenneth H. Collins (Rep)
    6. Tom Connors (I)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    7. Hearcel F. Craig (Dem)
    8. Scott Crider (Dem)
  4. D
    1. James Dean (Rep)
    2. Joseph R DeMare (G)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    3. Pat DeWine (Rep)
    4. Bryan D. Dhume (Rep)
    5. Lauren Dolan (Rep)
    6. Tammy D. Drobina (Dem)
    7. Mike Duffey (Rep)
  5. E
    1. Ellery S. Elick (Rep)
  6. F
    1. Pat Fischer (Rep)
    2. Bob Fitrakis (G)
    3. Mark A. Forrest (Rep)
    4. Duke Frost (Rep)
    5. Richard A. Frye (Dem)
    6. Jeff Furr (N)
  7. G
    1. Omar Ganoom (N)
    2. Janet Garrett (Dem)
    3. Valerie K. Gerlach (Dem)
    4. Seth Golding (Rep)
    5. Anne Gonzales (Rep)
    6. David Gormley (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Stephanie Hanna (Rep)
    2. Daphne Hawk (Rep)
    3. Linda Haycock (N)
    4. Bill Hayes (Rep)
    5. Harold Henson (Rep)
    6. Michael J. Holbrook (Rep)
    7. Larry Householder (Rep)
    8. Jim Hughes (Rep)
    9. David B. Hunter (Rep)
  9. J
    1. Linda L. Jarrett (Rep)
    2. Cathy Johnson (Dem)
    3. Michael Johnston (Dem)
    4. Jim Jordan (Rep)
  10. K
    1. Kristopher Keller (Dem)
    2. Bernadine Kennedy Kent (Dem)
    3. Zach Klein (Dem)
    4. Donald L. Kline (Rep)
    5. Ryan Koch (Dem)
    6. Stephanie L. Kunze (Rep)
  11. L
    1. Steven L. Lamphear (I)
    2. Laura Lanese (Rep)
    3. Wm. Jason Lawless (Rep)
    4. David Leland (Dem)
    5. Dave Levacy (Rep)
  12. M
    1. Martha A. Manchester (N)
    2. Joe Manchik (G)
    3. Matthew W. McFarland (Rep)
    4. Adam Miller (Dem)
    5. Antoinette Miranda (N)
    6. Randy Morton (Dem)
  13. N
    1. Constance A. Gadell Newton (G)
    2. Bradley S. Nicodemus (Dem)
  14. O
    1. Ron O'Brien (Rep)
    2. Daniel J. O'Connor (Dem)
    3. John P. O'Donnell (Dem)
    4. John O'Grady (Dem)
    5. Jamie O'Leary (N)
    6. Maryellen O'Shaughnessy (Dem)
    7. Nick Owens (N)
  15. P
    1. Michael R. Parks (I)
    2. Dorthy Pelanda (Rep)
    3. Crysta R. Pennington (Dem)
    4. Michael S. Porter (Dem)
    5. Rob Portman (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    6. Philip L. Proctor (Dem)
  16. R
    1. Robert B. Radcliff (Dem)
    2. Susan M. Ralph (N)
    3. Jim Reese (Dem)
    4. Cynthia Rice (Dem)
    5. Ronald H. Roach (Dem)
    6. Scott Rupert (I)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    7. John Rush (Rep)
    8. John Russell (Dem)
    9. Scott K. Ryan (Rep)
  17. S
    1. Lisa Schacht (Rep)
    2. Tim Schaffer (Rep)
    3. Lee Schreiner (Dem)
    4. Jan Shannon (Dem)
    5. Besa Sharrah (Rep)
    6. Christopher M. Shook (Dem)
    7. Adam C. Slane (N)
    8. Whitney Smith (Rep)
    9. James Snedden Jr (Dem)
    10. Warren R. Spangler (Dem)
    11. Brian Stewart (Rep)
    12. Steve Stivers (Rep)
    13. Ted Strickland (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    14. Cheryl Brooks Sullivan (Dem)
  18. T
    1. Randy Thorp (Rep)
    2. Pat Tiberi (Rep)
    3. David P. Todd (Rep)
    4. Andra Lee Troyer (I)
  19. V
    1. Lilli Vitale (N)
  20. W
    1. Scott Wharton (Dem)
    2. Earle E. Wise (Dem)
  21. Z
    1. William R. Zimmerman (Rep)
    2. Thomas Clark Zwayer (Dem)
Voter's Guide