Close

Enquirer Voter Guide

All Candidates

  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. David Abeln
    2. Clayton Adams (Dem)
    3. Nancy Aichholz (Rep)
    4. Vincent R. Albanese
    5. Lisa Allen
    6. Tom Amann
      candidate for Ludlow City Council
    7. Chris Ampfer
    8. Joe Anderson
    9. Joe Anderson
    10. Christie Arlinghaus
    11. Robert "Bob" Arnold
      candidate for Wilder Mayor
    12. Kyle Art
    13. Bill Aseere
    14. Julie Metzger Aubuchon
      candidate for Florence City Council
    15. Spenser Auclerc
      candidate for Elsmere City Council
    16. Jerry Louis Avery
  2. B
    1. Rod Baehner
    2. Patrick Bailey (Rep)
    3. Ben Baker
    4. Craig Baldwin
    5. Debbie Ball
    6. Ben Barlage
      candidate for Edgewood City Council
    7. Elaine Barnett (Dem)
    8. Joanne Barnett-Smith
      candidate for Elsmere City Council
    9. Ronald Barth
      candidate for Woodlawn Mayor
    10. Ken Baumgartner (Rep)
    11. Rose Beach
      candidate for Walton City Council
    12. Jean Michael Beaupre
    13. John Becker (Rep)
    14. Neal Bedel
      candidate for Silver Grove Mayor
    15. Daniel L. Bell
      candidate for Taylor Mill Mayor
    16. Jeanne Berger
    17. Pierre Bergeron (Dem)
    18. Thomas O. Beridon (Dem)
    19. Geoff Besecker (Rep)
    20. Scott Beseler
    21. Jeff Bezold
    22. Bryan N. Bishop
    23. Sara Bitter (Dem)
    24. Christi Blair
    25. Josh Blair (Dem)
    26. Gene P. Blanchet
    27. Bob Blankenship
      candidate for Wilder City Council
    28. Randy Blankenship
      candidate for Erlanger Mayor
    29. Adam Blau
    30. Louis Blessing III (Rep)
    31. Mary Lou Blount (Rep)
    32. Ginger Bock (Dem)
    33. Vicki S. Boerger
    34. Josh A. Boone
      candidate for Ludlow Mayor
    35. Virgil Boruske
    36. Carol Bowman
    37. Denny Bowman
    38. Ken Bowman
    39. Nancy Bowman
      candidate for Elsmere City Council
    40. Judith Boyce (Rep)
    41. Billy Bradford
      candidate for Elsmere City Council
    42. Daniel Kent Braun (Rep)
    43. Jesse Brewer (Rep)
    44. Dennis E. Briggs
    45. Tom Brinker
    46. Tom Brinkman (Rep)
    47. Larry A. Brinneman (Dem)
      candidate for Boone County Coroner
    48. John Eric Brock
    49. Dora Derrico Bronston (Dem)
    50. Bert Brown
    51. Gabriel "Gabe" Brown
      candidate for Walton City Mayor
    52. Kenny Brown (Rep)
      candidate for Boone County Clerk
    53. Matt Brown
      candidate for Walton City Council
    54. Nikki Brown
    55. Sherrod Brown (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senator (Ohio)
    56. Steven Brun
      candidate for Mayor of Bellevue
    57. George Bruns
    58. Pat Bruns
    59. Thomas H. Bushelman Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Boone County Surveyor
    60. Michael D. Burdge
    61. Kevin Burke
      candidate for Erlanger City Council
    62. Bill Burns
    63. Mary L. Burns
    64. Karen Byrd
  3. C
    1. Jim Cahill
    2. Kathy Cahill
      candidate for Erlanger City Council
    3. Thomas Cahill
      candidate for Erlanger City Council
    4. Irvin T. "Butch" Callery
      candidate for Villa Hills Mayor
    5. David Cameron
    6. Terry Carl (Rep)
      candidate for Kenton County Jailer
    7. Cindy Carpenter (Rep)
    8. Mel Carroll
      candidate for Florence City Council
    9. Sara Carruthers (Rep)
    10. Carson Castleman
    11. Steve Chabot (Rep)
    12. Thomas Chandler (Rep)
    13. Stephen A. Chapman Sr.
      candidate for Ludlow City Council
    14. Gary Chinn
    15. Charlie Cleves
      candidate for Mayor of Bellevue
    16. Kathleen Clyde (Dem)
    17. John Cole
      candidate for Ryland Heights Mayor
    18. Charlie "Coach" Coleman (I)
    19. Mark Collier
    20. Ralph "Boz" Collins
    21. Cory Combs (L)
    22. Jim Condit Jr. (Grn)
    23. Robert C. Coogan (L)
      candidate for State of Ohio Auditor
    24. Robin Cooper
    25. Danny Cope (Rep)
    26. Claire Corcoran (Rep)
    27. Richard Cordray (Dem)
      candidate for Ohio Governor
    28. Tammy Spradin Cornett
    29. Sylvia Covington
    30. Josh Crabtree
    31. Candace Crouse (Dem)
    32. Adam Croweak
      candidate for Walton City Council
  4. D
    1. James A. Daley (Rep)
    2. Karen Daley
    3. Warren Davidson (Rep)
    4. Carrie R. Davis (Dem)
    5. Debbie Davis (Rep)
    6. Jerry Deatherage
    7. John Deaton
    8. Lucas Deaton
    9. Katherine Dee
    10. Mary DeGenaro
    11. Mike Denham
      candidate for Bromley Mayor
    12. Sedrick Denson (Dem)
    13. Dennis Deters (Rep)
    14. Wesley Deters
    15. Steve Dettelbach (Dem)
      candidate for Ohio Attorney General
    16. Jonathan Dever (Rep)
    17. Mike DeWine (Rep)
      candidate for Ohio Governor
    18. Carter Dickerson
    19. Andrew Disken
    20. Michael P. Donnelly
    21. William C. "Bill" Dorsey
    22. Carrie Downard
    23. Tim Downing
    24. Jon E.Draud (Rep)
    25. Lisa Duckworth
    26. Eric Dulaney
      candidate for Union City Commission
    27. Stephanie Summerow Dumas
    28. Jennifer Dusing
  5. E
    1. Stacie Earl (I)
    2. Ken Easterling
    3. Carol Eggemeier
    4. Steve Elkins
    5. Amy Engelman
    6. Vanessa Enoch (Dem)
    7. T. George Exterkamp (Dem)
      candidate for Kenton County Jailer
  6. F
    1. Keith Faber (Rep)
      candidate for State of Ohio Auditor
    2. Barbara Farrow
      candidate for Walton City Council
    3. Adam D. Feinauer
    4. Beth Fennell
    5. Brad Fennell
    6. Richard P. Ferenc
    7. Amy Ferguson (Dem)
      candidate for Boone County Clerk
    8. Jill Fessler
    9. Jessica A. Fette
      candidate for Erlanger Mayor
    10. Marc Fields
      candidate for Erlanger City Council
    11. Joe Fischer (Rep)
    12. Robert Fischer
    13. Christine Fisher (Dem)
    14. Sean Fisher
      candidate for Bellevue City Council
    15. Cathy Hudson Flaig (Rep)
    16. David C. Flaig (Rep)
    17. Scott Fleckinger
    18. Sarah D. Flerlage
    19. John Flesch
    20. Justin Fortner (Rep)
    21. Nikki Foster (Dem)
    22. Charlie Foulks
      candidate for Bromley City Council
    23. Linda Fraley (Rep)
    24. Carol Franzen
    25. Steven Franzen (Rep)
    26. Sarah Frietch
      candidate for Taylor Mill Mayor
    27. Sarah Froelich
    28. Duane Froelicher
      candidate for Florence City Council
    29. Peggy Schoulties Fury
      candidate for Mentor Mayor
    30. Keith Futscher
  7. G
    1. Constance Gadell-Newton (Grn)
      candidate for Ohio Governor
    2. John Gaiser
      candidate for Ludlow City Council
    3. Tyler Gastright
    4. Dawn Gentry
    5. Leslie Ghiz
    6. Dan Gindele
    7. Margaret Gosney
    8. Shane Gosney
    9. Stacey Graus
    10. Doug Green (Rep)
    11. Tiffany Grider
      candidate for Ludlow City Council
    12. Tom Grossmann (Rep)
    13. Douglas J. Grothaus
    14. Connie Grubbs (Dem)
    15. Gloria Grubbs
      candidate for Elsmere City Council
    16. David Guidugli (I)
    17. Steve Guidugli
      candidate for Bellevue City Council
    18. Thomas Guidugli
  8. H
    1. Eric Haas
      candidate for Fort Thomas Mayor
    2. Jeff Haas
    3. Patrick Hackett
    4. Victor Haddad
    5. Robbie Hall
    6. Seth Hall (Dem)
    7. Lawrence "Larry" Hamant
      candidate for Bromley City Council
    8. Jim Hamberg
      candidate for Southgate Mayor
    9. Lou Hartfiel
    10. Curt C. Hartman (Rep)
    11. David Hatter
      candidate for Fort Wright Mayor
    12. Terry Hatton
      candidate for Bellevue City Council
    13. Amy Hayden
    14. Del Shawn Renee Hayes
    15. Pat Hayley
    16. Jenny Swope Hazeres
    17. Jude Hehman
      candidate for Fort Mitchell Mayor
    18. Maurice Paul Hehman III
    19. Rene Heinrich
    20. Michael A. Helmig (Rep)
      candidate for Boone County Sheriff
    21. Brenda Rodgers Helton
    22. Jennifer Helton
    23. Roberto Henriquez (Dem)
    24. Dale Henson
      candidate for Edgewood City Council
    25. Tyson Hermes
      candidate for Erlanger City Council
    26. Shannon Kwozalla Herold
    27. Frank Hicks
    28. Brenda P. Hobbs
    29. Michael A. Hoerlein
    30. John Hoffert
    31. Stephen L. J. Hoffman (Dem)
    32. Patrick Hogan
      candidate for Bellevue City Council
    33. LeAnna Homandberg
    34. Robert Honaker
      candidate for Wilder City Council
    35. Bradford M. Hood
    36. Edith Horstman
    37. J. Gregory Howard
    38. Lance Howard
      candidate for Florence City Council
    39. Rebecca Howard (Dem)
    40. Diane Gunning Huff
    41. J. Kelly Huff
      candidate for Florence City Council
    42. Jordan Huizenga (Rep)
    43. Jim Hummeldorf
      candidate for Fort Mitchell Mayor
    44. Shelley Hurles
  9. I
    1. Catherine Ingram (Dem)
    2. Travis Irvine (L)
      candidate for Ohio Governor
    3. Joshua Ishmael (Dem)
      candidate for Kenton County Coroner
  10. J
    1. Taunya Nolan Jack (Rep)
    2. Heather Jansen
      candidate for Villa Hills Mayor
    3. Mike Jansen (Rep)
    4. David E. Jansing
      candidate for Lakeside Park Mayor
    5. Jessica Jehn
    6. Andrew Johnson
    7. Cassandra Jones
    8. Jennifer Steidel Jones
    9. Valerie A. Jones
      candidate for Wilder City Council
  11. K
    1. Dennis Keene (Dem)
    2. Candice Keller (Rep)
    3. Brigid Kelly (Dem)
    4. Christina Kelly
    5. Louis Kelly (Rep)
    6. Mike Kendall
      candidate for Bromley City Council
    7. Charles Kenner (Rep)
    8. Nancy Kienker
      candidate for Bromley City Council
    9. Gregory W. Kilburn
    10. Jenny Kilgore
    11. Jason Kilmer (Dem)
    12. David Charles King
      candidate for Melbourne Mayor
    13. Kym King
    14. Julie Kirkpatrick
    15. Paul Kloeker
    16. Nancy F. Kloentrup
    17. Kris Knochelmann (Rep)
    18. Adam Koenig (Rep)
    19. Mary Koenig
    20. Charles L. Korzenborn (Rep)
      candidate for Kenton County Sheriff
    21. David V. Kramer
    22. Mark Kreimborg
    23. Shauna Kruse
      candidate for Bellevue City Council
    24. Dirk Kubala (L)
    25. Ed "Keeney" Kuehne
    26. Victoria Kyle
      candidate for Erlanger City Council
  12. L
    1. Tom Lampe (Rep)
    2. Dennis W. Landwehr
    3. Paul Landwehr
    4. George Lang (Rep)
    5. Frank LaRose (Rep)
    6. Patricia Lawrence (Dem)
    7. Joanne Layman
    8. Marty Lenhof
      candidate for Elsmere Mayor
    9. Darrell L. Link (Dem)
    10. John David Link
      candidate for Edgewood Mayor
    11. Scott Lipps (Rep)
    12. Chad Longbons
    13. Shane Longshore
      candidate for Erlanger City Council
    14. Arlene Brinker Luebbe
    15. Jim Luersen (Rep)
      candidate for Campbell County Clerk
    16. Tom Luken
    17. Denny Lynn
    18. Robert Lyons
  13. M
    1. Savannah Maddox (Rep)
    2. Ramona Malone
    3. Christopher Maloney
    4. Paul Markgraf
    5. Cindy Arlinghaus Martin (Rep)
    6. Dan Martin
      candidate for Walton City Council
    7. Dan Martin
      candidate for Walton City Council
    8. David Martin (Rep)
    9. James Jay Martin
    10. Matthew Martin
    11. Steven Martin
    12. Rich Mason
    13. C. Ed Massey (Rep)
    14. Wayne Massey
      candidate for Ludlow City Council
    15. Thomas Massie (Rep)
    16. Samantha Matthews
      candidate for Ludlow City Council
    17. Matt Mattone
    18. Jason Maydak (Rep)
      candidate for Boone County Jailer
    19. Jerry R. McBride
    20. Scott McCarter
    21. Tonya Ziegler McCarter
    22. Bobby McDonald
      candidate for Walton City Council
    23. Kevin McDounough
    24. Alyssa "Dara" McDowell
    25. Alyssa Dara McDowell (I)
    26. Matthew McGowan
    27. Charlotte McGuire
    28. Richard McKee
    29. Keith McMain
    30. William N. McMillen Jr.
    31. Scott McVey
    32. John Mefford
      candidate for Union City Commission
    33. Paul W. Meier
      candidate for Crestview Hills Mayor
    34. Kelly Meiser
      candidate for Wilder City Council
    35. Brian Merman
    36. Rose Merritt
    37. Joe Messmer
      candidate for Edgewood City Council
    38. Ann Meyer
    39. Gary Meyer
      candidate for Erlanger City Council
    40. Gregory V. Meyers
    41. John C. Middleton (Rep)
    42. Bryan Miller
      candidate for Union City Commission
    43. Charles Miller (Rep)
    44. Drue Miller
    45. Robert Miller
    46. Virgil L. Miller
    47. Brandon Mims
    48. Jessica E. Miranda (Dem)
    49. Lisa Mitchell
      candidate for Elsmere City Council
    50. Mike Moffett (I)
    51. Michael Moffitt (Rep)
    52. Stephen Montgomery
      candidate for Erlanger City Council
    53. Chris Monzel (Rep)
    54. Aaron M. Moore
      candidate for Elsmere City Council
    55. Cindy Moore
    56. Gary Moore (Rep)
    57. Kimberley Moser (Rep)
    58. Bob Mueller
    59. Jason Muench
    60. Nancy Deaton Mullins
      candidate for Ludlow City Council
    61. William M. "Bill" Mullins
      candidate for Ludlow City Council
    62. Shawntella Mumaw
    63. Daniel E. Murray
    64. Chris Dennis Myers
    65. Jennifer Leigh Myka
  14. N
    1. Kim Nachazel
    2. Dustin R. Nanna (L)
    3. Julia Terry Navarre
      candidate for Ludlow City Council
    4. Robert Neace (Rep)
      candidate for Boone County Attorney
    5. Joe Neary
    6. Emma Neises
    7. Sue Stein Neltner
    8. Terry Nestor
    9. Donald R. Nicely
      candidate for Erlanger City Council
    10. Joe Nienaber Jr. (Rep)
    11. Matt Nolan (Rep)
      candidate for Warren County Auditor
    12. Beth Nyman
  15. O
    1. Sally O'Day
    2. Monty O'Hara
    3. Karl W. Oberjohn
    4. Donald Oda II
    5. Renee Oka
    6. David A. Osbone
      candidate for Florence City Council
    7. Col Owens (Dem)
    8. Jenn Owens
    9. Shane Owens
      candidate for Crestview Mayor
  16. P
    1. Brian Painter (Rep)
    2. Pavan V. Parikh
    3. Jesse Parks (Dem)
    4. Marsha Patrick
    5. Phillip Peace
    6. Corey Pelle
    7. Joe Pelle
    8. Frank Peluso
    9. Mike Pendery
      candidate for Kenton Vale Mayor
    10. Steve Pendery (Rep)
    11. David "Angelo" Penoue
      candidate for Cold Spring Mayor
    12. Richard Perry (Dem)
    13. Roger Peterman
    14. Jeanne Petit
    15. Jason Phillips
    16. Julia D. Pile
    17. Katherine Pinelo
    18. Corine L. Pitts
      candidate for Erlanger City Council
    19. Victoria Plantholt
    20. Darlene Plummer (Rep)
    21. Greg Pohlgeers
    22. Jason Ponder
    23. Amy Powell
    24. Stephen W. Powell (Rep)
    25. Noah E. Powers II
    26. Rodney Poynter
      candidate for Bellevue City Council
    27. Jim Profitt
      candidate for Wilder City Council
    28. Aftab Pureval (Dem)
  17. R
    1. William T. Rachford Jr.
      candidate for Alexandria Mayor
    2. David Radford
      candidate for Bromley City Council
    3. Jeremy Ramage
      candidate for Union City Commission
    4. David P. Ramler
    5. Herb Rardin
    6. Ken Rechtin
    7. Rebecca Reckers
      candidate for Erlanger City Council
    8. Anita L. Reed
    9. Chris Reinersman
      candidate for Independence Mayor
    10. Roger B. Reis
    11. Jim Renacci (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senator (Ohio)
    12. Jason Reser
    13. Roger Reynolds (Rep)
      candidate for Butler County Auditor
    14. Dusty Rhodes (Dem)
    15. Carol Rich
      candidate for Bellevue City Council
    16. Jeff Richards (Dem)
    17. Rob Richardson (Dem)
    18. Bonnie Rickert
    19. Jeremy Rider
    20. Scott Ringo
    21. Preston L. Ritter Jr.
      candidate for Elsmere Mayor
    22. Missy Rittinger (Rep)
      candidate for Boone County Coroner
    23. Stephen Roach
    24. Rachel Roberts (Dem)
    25. Chris A. Robisch
    26. Joseph Roesel
    27. Pete Roush
      candidate for Edgewood City Council
    28. Michael Ruscher
    29. Sandy Ruschman-Decker
      candidate for Wilder City Council
    30. Ann Ruttle
  18. S
    1. Ryan Salzman
      candidate for Bellevue City Council
    2. Rob Sanders (Rep)
    3. Adam Sandfoss
    4. Scott Santangelo
    5. Sal Santoro (Rep)
    6. G. Scalf
      candidate for Sample questions
    7. Andy Schabell
      candidate for Alexandria Mayor
    8. Jill Schiller (Dem)
    9. Lisa Schmidt-Cavanaugh
    10. Bill Schneider
    11. Terri King Schoborg
    12. Scott M. Scholz
      candidate for Edgewood City Council
    13. Bob Schrage (Rep)
    14. Jeff Schreiver
      candidate for Edgewood City Council
    15. Wil Schroder
    16. Peggy Schultz
    17. Mark Schweitzer (Rep)
    18. Matt Scott
    19. William J. Seitz (Rep)
    20. Beth Sewell (Rep)
    21. Sarah Schackelford
    22. Sam Shelton
    23. Eric Sherwood
    24. Joe Shields
    25. William Shockney
    26. James M. Schumate (Rep)
    27. Calvin Sidle (Dem)
    28. Bob Simon
    29. Don Skidmore
      candidate for Erlanger City Council
    30. Renee Skidmore
      candidate for Erlanger City Council
    31. Dave Slater
      candidate for Bellevue City Council
    32. Alexander Smith
    33. Gail Smith
      candidate for Bromley City Council
    34. Jeannine Bell Smith
    35. Jeff Smith (Rep)
    36. Shannon C. Smith
    37. Susan Smith
    38. Michelle Snodgrass (Dem)
    39. Larry King Soloman
      candidate for Union City Mayor
    40. Frank B. Sommerkamp Jr.
    41. Zack Space (Dem)
      candidate for State of Ohio Auditor
    42. Keith M. Spaeth
    43. Dan Sparks
    44. Kyle Sparks
    45. Phyllis Sparks (Rep)
    46. M Spears
    47. James W. Specht
    48. Dan Speier
    49. Jim Speier
      candidate for Erlanger City Council
    50. Pamela Spoor
    51. Robert Sprague (Rep)
    52. Harry Sprott
      candidate for Fairview Mayor
    53. Diane St. Onge (Rep)
    54. Dale Stalf (Rep)
    55. Jim Staton (Dem)
    56. Matt Stegman
    57. Barbara Stephenson
    58. Heather Stewart
    59. Jason Stewart
    60. Melody J. Stewart
    61. Rebecca Stewart
    62. Michael Stoeckle
    63. Cathy Stover
    64. Lawrence Strasinger
    65. Brett Strong
    66. Charles Styer
    67. Patty Suedkamp
      candidate for Erlanger City Council
    68. David Suetholz (Rep)
      candidate for Kenton County Coroner
    69. Norine Sullivan
    70. Gabrielle Summe (Rep)
      candidate for Kenton County Clerk
    71. Kyle Sweeney (L)
    72. Dan Swope
  19. T
    1. Howard Tankersley
    2. Alexis Tanner
      candidate for Elsmere City Council
    3. Kevin Theissen
    4. Rob Thelen
      candidate for Edgewood City Council
    5. Cecil Thomas (Dem)
    6. Karen Thomas
    7. Marcia Thomas
    8. Seth Thompson
    9. Stacy A. Thornberry
    10. Marilyn Tunnat (Rep)
    11. Shannon Turner
    12. Stanley Turner
      candidate for Wilder Mayor
  20. U
    1. Joe Ulloa
      candidate for Independence Mayor
    2. Arica L. Underwood
  21. V
    1. Jennifer Yost Vaden
    2. Susan Vanlandingham
    3. Larry Varney (Dem)
    4. Susan Vaughn (Dem)
  22. W
    1. Suzanne Wadsworth
    2. John Wainwright
      candidate for Walton City Council
    3. Brian Waite
    4. Greg Waite
    5. Greta Hoffman Walker
    6. Scott Wall
    7. Jason Walter
    8. Josh Walton (Rep)
      candidate for Florence Mayor
    9. Ronnie Walton
      candidate for Melbourne Mayor
    10. Tony Ward
      candidate for Edgewood City Council
    11. Nicholas Warden (Rep)
    12. Dianne Wartman
      candidate for Bromley City Council
    13. Tim Wartman
      candidate for Bromley City Council
    14. Gary Waugaman
    15. Bill Wells
    16. Brad Wenstrup (Rep)
    17. Bernie Wessels
    18. John Weyer
    19. Diane Ewing Whalen
      candidate for Florence Mayor
    20. Buddy Wheatley (Dem)
    21. Bill Whitely
      candidate for Ludlow City Council
    22. Christopher A. Wichmann
      candidate for Elsmere City Council
    23. Gregory T. Wieland
    24. Christopher Williams
    25. Michelle Williams
    26. Stephanie Williams
      candidate for Walton City Council
    27. Anisa Willis
    28. Beverly Willman
    29. Charles "Bud" Wilson (Dem)
    30. Steve Wilson (Rep)
    31. Fred Wilson Jr.
    32. Janis Winbigler
    33. Robert C. Winkler (Rep)
    34. Gary Winn
      candidate for Florence City Council
    35. Johnny Walker Wirick
    36. Margie Witt
    37. Scott Witte
      candidate for Bellevue City Council
    38. Dawn Wojcik
    39. David A. Wolfer
    40. Kim Wolking
      candidate for Edgewood City Council
    41. Paul Woodard (Rep)
    42. Chris Wright
      candidate for Ludlow City Council
    43. Kathy Wyenandt (Dem)
    44. Ken Wynn
      candidate for Ludlow Mayor
  23. Y
    1. Dave Yost (Rep)
      candidate for Ohio Attorney General
  24. Z
    1. Dan Zalla
    2. Marilyn Zayas (Dem)
    3. Paul Zeltwanger (Rep)
    4. Kathy Zembrodt
      candidate for Park Hills Mayor
    5. Adam S. Zerf
    6. George Zunda
If you need any help as a candidate, please email Carl Weiser at cweiser@enquirer.com