All Candidates

  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Steven Allard (DNPL)
    2. Jerry Anderson (N)
    3. Tyler Axness (DNPL)
  2. B
    1. Kirsten Baesler (NP)
    2. Nick Bata (L)
    3. Vern Bennett (N)
    4. Cassidy Bjorklund (N)
      candidate for Moorhead School Board
    5. Jeremy R Bladow (N)
    6. Robert Bolinske, Sr.
    7. Joshua A. Boschee (DNPL)
    8. Ruth Buffalo (DNPL)
    9. Melissa Burgard (N)
      candidate for Moorhead School Board
    10. Doug Burgum (Rep)
      candidate for North Dakota Governor
  3. C
    1. Bert Chamberlain (N)
      candidate for Moorhead School Board
    2. Joe Chiang (NP)
    3. Cherie Clark (N)
      candidate for Moorhead School Board
    4. David Clemens (Rep)
    5. Kevin J. Cramer (Rep)
    6. Sara Watson Curry (N)
  4. D
    1. William Davis (N)
    2. Kirsten B. Diederich (DNPL)
    3. Lisa Dullum (DNPL)
    4. Heidi Durand (N)
  5. E
    1. Kent Eken (DFL)
    2. Cory Emerson (N)
  6. F
    1. Julie Fedorchak (Rep)
    2. Dan Fisher (DNPL)
    3. Tim Flakoll (Rep)
  7. G
    1. Joshua Gallion (Rep)
    2. Eliot Glassheim (DNPL)
    3. Jon Godfread (Rep)
    4. Rollie Greuel (N)
    5. Ben Grimsley (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Ben Hanson (DNPL)
    2. Karla Rose Hanson (DNPL)
    3. Sandy Hawk (N)
    4. John Hoeven (Rep)
    5. Michael Howe (Rep)
    6. Natalie Hudson
    7. Dave Hughes (Rep)
    8. Marlo Hunte-Beaubrun (DNPL)
  9. I
    1. Jordan Idso (Rep)
    2. Chase Iron Eyes (DNPL)
  10. J
    1. Amy Johnson (N)
    2. Marty Johnson (N)
    3. Ruel Johnson (N)
      candidate for Moorhead School Board
  11. K
    1. Matthew C. Kammerer (N)
    2. Jim Kapitan (N)
    3. Jim M. Kasper (Rep)
    4. Ben Koppelman (Rep)
    5. Scott Kostohryz (N)
      candidate for Moorhead School Board
  12. L
    1. Lindsey Leach (N)
    2. Gary A. Lee (Rep)
    3. James Leiman (Rep)
    4. Ben Lien (DFL)
  13. M
    1. Michelle MacDonald
    2. David Marquardt (N)
      candidate for Moorhead School Board
    3. Paul Marquart (DFL)
    4. Robert Marquette (L)
    5. Andrew Marschall (Rep)
    6. Tim Mathern (DNPL)
    7. Daryl Moede (N)
  14. N
    1. Gail Nelson (Rep)
    2. Marvin E. Nelson (DNPL)
      candidate for North Dakota Governor
  15. O
    1. Eric Olson (L)
  16. P
    1. Joel Paulsen (N)
    2. Allan Peterson (DNPL)
    3. Collin Peterson (DFL)
    4. Marijo Peterson (DNPL)
    5. Merrill Piepkorn (DNPL)
    6. Brandy Pyle (Rep)
  17. R
    1. Roland C. Riemers (L)
    2. Marty Riske (L)
      candidate for North Dakota Governor
    3. Jim Roers (Rep)
    4. Shannon Roers Jones (Rep)
    5. John Rowell (N)
  18. S
    1. Mary Scherling (N)
    2. Kurt Schlichting (N)
    3. Kelly L. Schmidt (Rep)
    4. Raymond Schultz (N)
    5. Jack Seaman (L)
    6. George B. Sinner (DNPL)
    7. Thomas Skadeland (L)
    8. Jim Steen (N)
    9. Scott Steffes (N)
      candidate for Moorhead School Board
    10. Cheryl Stetz (N)
  19. T
    1. Blair Thoreson (Rep)
    2. Jerod Tufte
  20. V
    1. Matt Valan (N)
      candidate for Moorhead School Board
    2. Keith Vogt (N)
      candidate for Moorhead School Board
  21. W
    1. Tina Walker (N)
      candidate for Moorhead School Board