All Candidates

  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. Jesse Jahner
      candidate for Cass County Sheriff
  1. A
    1. Mark Altenburg (N)
      candidate for Moorhead School Board
    2. Pamela Anderson (Dem)
    3. Kelly Armstrong (Rep)
  2. B
    1. Thomas Beadle (Rep)
    2. Julia Blaha (DFL)
    3. Randy G Boehning (Rep)
    4. Robert Bolinske Sr.
    5. Josh Boschee (Dem)
    6. Jeannie Brandt (DNPL)
    7. Newzad Brifki
      candidate for Moorhead Mayor
    8. Casey Buchmann (Dem)
    9. Ruth Buffalo (Dem)
  3. C
    1. Kevin Campbell
    2. Al Carlson (Rep)
    3. Shelly Carlson (N)
    4. Randy Christmann (Rep)
    5. Michael Coachman (I)
    6. Kevin Cramer (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Shelly Dahlquist (N)
    2. Mari Dailey
    3. Kyle Davison (Rep)
    4. Karl Deilke (N)
    5. William Denney (I)
    6. Gretchen Dobervich (Dem)
    7. Chris Dock (L)
    8. Jim Dotzenrod (Dem)
  5. E
    1. Keith Ellison (DFL)
    2. Brenda Elmer
      candidate for Moorhead Mayor
    3. Mark Empting
      candidate for Clay County Sheriff
    4. Bridget Ertelt (Rep)
  6. F
    1. Lisa Fair McEvers
    2. Michael Ford (O)
  7. G
    1. Quinn Joseph Garrick (Dem)
    2. Kara Gloe (N)
      candidate for Moorhead School Board
    3. Doug Goehring (Rep)
    4. Ron Guggisberg (Dem)
  8. H
    1. LaurieBeth Hager (Dem)
    2. Ben Hammer (N)
    3. Marc Hedlund
    4. Heidi Heitkamp (Dem)
    5. Sierra Heitkamp (Rep)
    6. Chuck Hendrickson
    7. Kathy Hogan (Dem)
    8. Karin Housley (Rep)
    9. John Howe (Rep)
    10. Tim Hoye (Dem)
    11. Dave Hughes (Rep)
    12. Dianne Hyndman (Dem)
  9. I
    1. Jordan Idso (Rep)
    2. Wayne Ingersoll (N)
      candidate for Moorhead School Board
  10. J
    1. Al Jaeger (I)
    2. Jeff Johnson (Rep)
      candidate for Minnesota Governor
    3. Mary Johnson (Rep)
    4. Noah Johnson (O)
    5. Kathy Jorgenson (Rep)
    6. Johnathan Judd
      candidate for Moorhead Mayor
  11. K
    1. Tom Kading (Rep)
    2. Jon Kitzman (Dem)
    3. Mike Kjera
      candidate for Cass County Sheriff
    4. Amy Klobuchar (DFL)
      candidate for US Senate, Minnesota
    5. William H Kloubec (Rep)
    6. Kim Koppelman (Rep)
    7. Troy Krabbenhoft (N)
    8. Brian Kroshus (Rep)
  12. L
    1. Landis Larson (Dem)
    2. Judy Lee (Rep)
    3. Carrie Leopold (Dem)
    4. Ben Lien (DFL)
  13. M
    1. Riley Maanum (N)
    2. Paul Marquart (DFL)
    3. Tim Mathern (Dem)
    4. Lukas Maughan (Dem)
    5. Todd McMichael (Rep)
    6. Brandon Medenwald (Dem)
    7. Pam Myhra (Rep)
  14. N
    1. Jim Newberger (Rep)
      candidate for US Senate, Minnesota
  15. O
    1. Kylie Oversen (Dem)
  16. P
    1. Collin Peterson (DFL)
    2. Jason Peterson (Rep)
    3. Danielle Pinnick (Dem)
  17. R
    1. Ryan Rauschenberger (Rep)
    2. Madison Rodgers (Rep)
    3. Kristin Roers (Rep)
  18. S
    1. Drew Sandberg (N)
    2. Austen Schauer (Rep)
    3. Mac Schneider (Dem)
    4. Mary Schneider (Dem)
    5. Steve Simon (DFL)
    6. Tina Smith (DFL)
    7. Ronald Sorvaag (Rep)
    8. Scott Steffes
      candidate for Clay County Sheriff
    9. Wayne Stenehjem (Rep)
    10. Rachel Stone
      candidate for Moorhead School Board
    11. Michelle Strinden (Rep)
  19. T
    1. Paula Thomas (Dem)
    2. David Clark Thompson (Dem)
    3. Charles Tuttle (I)
  20. V
    1. Keith Vogt (N)
      candidate for Moorhead School Board
  21. W
    1. Tina Walker (N)
      candidate for Moorhead School Board
    2. Tim Walz (DFL)
      candidate for Minnesota Governor
    3. Doug Wardlow (Rep)
    4. Josh Welter (L)
      candidate for Minnesota Governor
    5. Deb White (N)
    6. Chris Wright (O)
      candidate for Minnesota Governor