All Candidates

  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. John Christopher Ackerley (Rep)
    2. Steven Adkins (Rep)
    3. Roberto Carlos Alfaro (Rep)
    4. John Allen (Rep)
    5. Shelly Allen (N)
    6. Sylvia Tenney Allen (Rep)
    7. Lela Alston (Dem)
    8. Jaime Alvarez (Dem)
    9. Joel Anderson (N)
      candidate for Gilbert Town Council
    10. Scott Anderson (N)
      candidate for Gilbert Town Council
    11. Richard C. Andrade (Dem)
    12. Joe Arpaio (Rep)
    13. Ralph Atchue (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Paul Babeu (Rep)
    2. Nikki Check Bagley (Dem)
    3. Kathryn Baillie (N)
    4. Craig Barnes (N)
    5. Denny Barney (Rep)
    6. Nancy Barto (Rep)
    7. Brenda Barton (Rep)
    8. Wenona Benally (Dem)
    9. Robin Benning (N)
    10. Leo Biasiucci (Grn)
    11. Andy Biggs (Rep)
    12. Isela Blanc (Dem)
    13. Reginald Bolding (Dem)
    14. Sonny Borrelli (Rep)
    15. Russell W Bowers (Rep)
    16. Sean Bowie (Dem)
    17. Paul Boyer (Rep)
    18. David Bradley (Dem)
    19. Kate Brophy Mcgee (Rep)
    20. Elizabeth Brown (Dem)
    21. Judy Burges (Rep)
    22. Robert Burns (Rep)
    23. Kelli Butler (Dem)
  3. C
    1. Olivia Cajero Bedford (Dem)
    2. Noel Campbell (Rep)
    3. Tammy Caputi (Dem)
    4. Mark Cardenas (Dem)
    5. John Carnero (N)
      candidate for Tolleson City Council
    6. Dan Carroll (N)
    7. Heather Carter (Rep)
    8. Carmen Casillas (Dem)
    9. Matthew Cerra (Dem)
    10. Tom Chabin (Dem)
    11. Cesar Chavez (Dem)
    12. Steve Chucri (Rep)
    13. Edward J. Cizek III (Grn)
    14. Ken Clark (Dem)
    15. Todd Clodfelter (Rep)
    16. Regina Cobb (Rep)
    17. Doug Coleman (Rep)
    18. Lupe Chavira Contreras (Dem)
    19. David Cook (Rep)
    20. Gary Leon Cox (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Andrea Dalessandro (Dem)
    2. Chris DeRose (N)
    3. Eric Descheenie (Dem)
    4. Joe Downs (Dem)
    5. Boyd Dunn (Rep)
    6. Brandon Dwyer (Dem)
  5. E
    1. Matt Eberle (N)
      candidate for Chandler City Council
    2. Kirsten Engel (Dem)
    3. Denise “Mitzi” Epstein (Dem)
    4. Diego Espinoza (Dem)
  6. F
    1. Karen Fann (Rep)
    2. Steve Farley (Dem)
    3. David Christian Farnsworth (Rep)
    4. Eddie Farnsworth (Rep)
    5. Charlene R. Fernandez (Dem)
    6. Mark Finchem (Rep)
    7. Royce T. Flora (Rep)
    8. Adrian Fontes (Dem)
    9. Trent Franks (Rep)
    10. Randall Friese (Dem)
    11. Talia Fuentes (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Rosanna Gabaldón (Dem)
    2. Steve Gallardo (Dem)
    3. Ruben Gallego (Dem)
    4. Bill Gates (Rep)
    5. Donnie Gerhart (N)
      candidate for Tolleson City Council
    6. Dave Giles (Rep)
    7. Christopher Gilfillan (Dem)
    8. Sally Ann Gonzales (Dem)
    9. Paul Gosar (Rep)
    10. Travis Grantham (Rep)
    11. Iisha Graves (Dem)
    12. Gail Griffin (Rep)
    13. Raúl Grijalva (Dem)
  8. H
    1. Corin Hammond (Dem)
    2. Mary Hamway (Rep)
    3. Matt Heinz (Dem)
    4. Ana Henderson (Rep)
    5. Daniel Hernandez (Dem)
    6. Manuel Hernandez (Dem)
    7. Larry Herrera (Dem)
    8. Clint L. Hickman (Rep)
    9. Katie Hobbs (Dem)
    10. Jake Hoffman (N)
    11. Mike Holmes (Dem)
  9. J
    1. Drew John (Rep)
    2. Jennifer Jones (Rep)
  10. K
    1. Shelley Kais (Rep)
    2. Stephanie Karlin (N)
      candidate for Avondale Mayor
    3. John Kavanagh (Rep)
    4. Anthony Kern (Rep)
    5. Michael Kielsky (Lib)
    6. Ann Kirkpatrick (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    7. Suzanne Klapp (N)
    8. Haryaksha Gregor Knauer (Grn)
    9. Virginia Korte (N)
  11. L
    1. Jim Lane (N)
      candidate for Scottsdale Mayor
    2. Jay Lawrence (Rep)
    3. Venden Leach (Rep)
    4. Debbie Lesko (Rep)
    5. Jason Lindstrom (Dem)
    6. Bob Littlefield (N)
      candidate for Scottsdale Mayor
    7. David Livingston (Rep)
    8. Phil Lovas (Rep)
    9. John Lyon (Rep)
  12. M
    1. Tonya K MacBeth (Dem)
    2. Stefanie Mach (Dem)
    3. Linda Macias (Grn)
    4. Jim Mapstead (N)
    5. Alex Martinez (Dem)
    6. Ray Martinez (Dem)
    7. John McCain (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    8. Barbara McGuire (Dem)
    9. Martha McSally (Rep)
    10. Matt McWilliams (N)
    11. Juan Jose Mendez (Dem)
    12. J.D. Mesnard (Rep)
    13. Eric Meyer (Dem)
    14. Robert Meza (Dem)
    15. Catherine Miranda (Dem)
    16. Darin Mitchell (Rep)
    17. Steve Montenegro (Rep)
    18. Bill Montgomery (Rep)
    19. Paul Mosley (Rep)
    20. Willliam Mundell (Dem)
    21. Michael Muscato (Dem)
  13. N
    1. Otoniel Navarrete (Dem)
    2. Jill Norgaard (Rep)
    3. Eve Nunez (Rep)
    4. Becky Nutt (Rep)
    5. Crystal Nuttle (Rep)
  14. O
    1. Tom O'Halleran (Dem)
    2. Lisa Otondo (Dem)
  15. P
    1. Jennifer Pawlik (Dem)
    2. Kevin Payne (Rep)
    3. Paul Penzone (Dem)
    4. Jamescita Peshlakai (Dem)
    5. Paul Petersen (Rep)
    6. Warren Petersen (Rep)
    7. Randall Phelps (Rep)
    8. Guy Phillips (N)
    9. Peter Pierson (Dem)
    10. Pamela Powers Hannley (Dem)
    11. Frank Pratt (Rep)
    12. Cara Prior (Dem)
    13. Scott Prior (Dem)
    14. Helen Purcell (Rep)
  16. Q
    1. Doug Quelland (Ind)
    2. Martín Quezada (Dem)
  17. R
    1. Kathleen Rahn (Dem)
    2. Deanna Rasmussen-Lacotta (Dem)
    3. Rebecca Rios (Dem)
    4. Tony Rivero (Rep)
    5. Michelle Robertson (Dem)
    6. Bob Robson (Rep)
    7. Diego Rodriguez (Dem)
    8. Jesus Rubalcava (Dem)
  18. S
    1. Macario Saldate (Dem)
    2. Athena Salman (Dem)
    3. Frank Schmuck (Rep)
    4. Robert Schroeder (N)
    5. Dan Schweiker (N)
    6. David Schweikert (Rep)
    7. Don Shooter (Rep)
    8. Thomas Shope (Rep)
    9. Kyrsten Sinema (Dem)
    10. Steve Smith (Rep)
    11. Debra Stark (N)
    12. Mark Stewart (N)
      candidate for Chandler City Council
    13. Sharon Stinard (Dem)
    14. David Stringer (Rep)
    15. Jeff Struble (N)
    16. Maria Syms (Rep)
  19. T
    1. Jared Taylor (N)
      candidate for Gilbert Town Council
    2. Bob Thorpe (Rep)
    3. Andy Tobin (Rep)
    4. Jim Torgeson (N)
      candidate for Gilbert Town Council
    5. Kelly Townsend (Rep)
    6. Cara Nicole Trujillo (Grn)
  20. U
    1. Michelle Udall (Rep)
    2. Michelle Ugenti-Rita (Rep)
  21. W
    1. Steve Watson (Rep)
    2. Steve Weichert (Dem)
    3. Kenneth Weise (N)
      candidate for Avondale Mayor
    4. Beth Weisser (Dem)
    5. Mikel Weisser (Dem)
    6. Jeff Weninger (Rep)
    7. Jeremy Whittaker (N)
    8. W. John Williamson (Dem)
    9. John Wilson (Rep)
    10. Bob Worsley (Rep)
  22. Y
    1. Steve Yarbrough (Rep)
    2. Kimberly Yee (Rep)
    3. Tony Youngker (N)