Web Search powered by YAHOO! SEARCH
  1. City / Village
    1. Belvidere City Clerk
    2. Freeport Mayor
    3. Galena Alderman At Large
    4. Galena Alderman Ward II
    5. Galena Alderman Ward III
    6. Rockford Alderman, Eighth Ward
    7. Rockford Alderman, Eleventh Ward
    8. Rockford Alderman, First Ward
    9. Rockford Alderman, Fourth Ward
    10. Rockford Alderman, Second Ward
    11. Rockford Alderman, Sixth Ward
    12. Village of Stockton President
    13. Village of Warren Board of Trustees
    14. Savanna Village Mayor
    15. Belvidere Alderman - Ward 1
    16. Belvidere Alderman - Ward 2
    17. Belvidere Alderman - Ward 3
    18. Belvidere Alderman - Ward 4
    19. Belvidere Alderman - Ward 5
    20. Belvidere City Treasurer
    21. Belvidere Mayor
    22. Caledonia Village Clerk
    23. Caledonia Village President
    24. Caledonia Village Treasurer
    25. Caledonia Village Trustee
    26. Capron Village President
    27. Capron Village Trustee
    28. Capron Village Trustee (2-year)
    29. Poplar Grove Village Clerk
    30. Poplar Grove Village President
    31. Poplar Grove Village Trustee
    32. Timberlane Village Clerk
    33. Timberlane Village President
    34. Timberlane Village Trustee
    35. Apple River Village Mayor
    36. Apple River Village Trustee
    37. East Dubuque Alderman, Ward 1
    38. East Dubuque Alderman, Ward 2
    39. Elizabeth Village President
    40. Elizabeth Village Trustee
    41. Elizabeth Village Trustee (2-year term)
    42. Galena City Clerk
    43. Galena Mayor
    44. Hanover Village Clerk
    45. Hanover Village Mayor
    46. Hanover Village Trustee
    47. Menominee Village Clerk
    48. Menominee Village Mayor
    49. Menominee Village Trustees
    50. Nora Village Mayor
    51. Nora Village Trustee
    52. Scales Mound Village Trustee
    53. Scales Mound Village Trustee (2-year term)
    54. Stockton Village Trustee
    55. Byron Mayor
    56. Creston Village Trustee
    57. Davis Junction Village President
    58. Mt. Morris Village President
    59. Polo Alderman, Ward 3
    60. Polo Mayor
    61. Stillman Valley Village President
    62. Stillman Valley Village Trustee
    63. Cedarville Village President
    64. Cedarville Village Trustee
    65. Dakota Village Trustee
    66. Davis Village President
    67. Davis Village Trustee
    68. Freeport City Clerk
    69. Freeport City Treasurer
    70. German Valley Village President
    71. German Valley Village Trustee
    72. German Valley Village Trustee (2-year)
    73. Lena Village Clerk
    74. Lena Village President
    75. Lena Village Trustee
    76. Lena Village Trustee (2-year)
    77. Orangeville Village President
    78. Orangeville Village Trustee
    79. Orangeville Village Trustee (2-year)
    80. Pearl City Mayor
    81. Pearl City Village Trustee
    82. Ridott Village President
    83. Ridott Village Trustee
    84. Rock City Village Clerk
    85. Rock City Village Trustee
    86. Cherry Valley Village President
    87. Cherry Valley Village Trustee
    88. Loves Park Alderman - Ward 1
    89. Loves Park Alderman - Ward 2
    90. Loves Park Alderman - Ward 3
    91. Loves Park Alderman - Ward 4
    92. Loves Park Alderman - Ward 5
    93. Loves Park City Clerk
    94. Loves Park City Treasurer
    95. Loves Park Mayor
    96. Machesney Park Village Clerk
    97. Machesney Park Village President
    98. Machesney Park Village Treasurer
    99. Machesney Park Village Trustee - Dist. 1
    100. Machesney Park Village Trustee- Dist. 3
    101. Rockford Alderman, Fifth Ward
    102. Rockford Alderman, Fourteenth Ward
    103. Rockford Alderman, Ninth Ward
    104. Rockford Alderman, Seventh Ward
    105. Rockford Alderman, Tenth Ward
    106. Rockford Alderman, Third Ward
    107. Rockford Alderman, Thirteenth Ward
    108. Rockford Alderman, Twelfth Ward
    109. Rockford Mayor
    110. Rockton Village Clerk
    111. Rockton Village President
    112. Rockton Village Trustee
    113. Roscoe Village Clerk
    114. Roscoe Village Trustee
    115. Adeline Village Clerk
    116. Adeline Village President
    117. Adeline Village Trustee
    118. Byron Alderman, Ward 1
    119. Byron Alderman, Ward 2
    120. Byron Alderman, Ward 3
    121. Byron Alderman, Ward 4
    122. Byron City Clerk
    123. Byron City Treasurer
    124. Creston Village Clerk
    125. Creston Village President
    126. Creston Village Trustee, 2-year
    127. Davis Junction Village Trustee
    128. Durand Village Clerk
    129. Durand Village President
    130. Durand Village Trustee
    131. Forreston Village Clerk
    132. Forreston Village Library Trustee
    133. Forreston Village President
    134. Forreston Village Trustee
    135. Hillcrest Village Trustee
    136. Leaf River Village President
    137. Leaf River Village Trustee
    138. Monroe Center Village President
    139. Monroe Center Village Trustee
    140. Mt. Morris Village Library Trustee, 2-year
    141. Mt. Morris Village Library Trustee, 6-year
    142. Mt. Morris Village Trustee
    143. New Milford Village Trustee
    144. Pecatonica Village President
    145. Pecatonica Village Trustee
    146. Polo Alderman, Ward 1
    147. Polo Alderman, Ward 2
    148. Polo City Clerk
    149. Polo City Treasurer
    150. Winnebago VIllage Clerk
    151. Winnebago Village President
    152. Winnebago Village Trustee, 2-year
    153. Winnebago Village Trustee, 4-year
    154. Warren Village Mayor
  2. Township
    1. Belvidere Township Highway Commissioner
    2. Belvidere Township Supervisor
    3. Belvidere Township Trustee
    4. Freeport Township Clerk
    5. Freeport Township Supervisor
    6. Freeport Township Trustee
    7. Belvidere Township Assessor
    8. Belvidere Township Clerk
    9. Bonus Township Clerk
    10. Bonus Township Highway Commissioner
    11. Bonus Township Supervisor
    12. Bonus Township Trustee
    13. Boone Township Clerk
    14. Boone Township Supervisor
    15. Buckeye Township Clerk
    16. Buckeye Township Highway Commissioner
    17. Buckeye Township Supervisor
    18. Buckeye Township Trustees
    19. Caledonia Township Clerk
    20. Caledonia Township Highway Commissioner
    21. Caledonia Township Supervisor
    22. Caledonia Township Trustee
    23. Cherry Valley Township Assessor
    24. Cherry Valley Township Clerk
    25. Cherry Valley Township Highway Commissioner
    26. Cherry Valley Township Supervisor
    27. Cherry Valley Township Trustee
    28. Dakota Township Clerk
    29. Dakota Township Highway Commissioner
    30. Dakota Township Supervisor
    31. Dakota Township Trustees
    32. Durand Township Supervisor
    33. Eagle Point Township Highway Commissioner
    34. Erin Township Clerk
    35. Erin Township Highway Commissioner
    36. Erin Township Supervisor
    37. Erin Township Trustee
    38. Flora Township Clerk
    39. Flora Township Highway Commissioner
    40. Flora Township Supervisor
    41. Flora Township Trustee
    42. Florence Township Clerk
    43. Florence Township Highway Commissioner
    44. Florence Township Supervisor
    45. Florence Township Trustee
    46. Forreston Township Highway Commissioner
    47. Freeport Township Assessor
    48. Grand Detour Township Supervisor
    49. Grand Detour Township Trustee
    50. Harlem Township Assessor
    51. Harlem Township Clerk
    52. Harlem Township Highway Commissioner
    53. Harlem Township Supervisor
    54. Harlem Township Trustee
    55. Jefferson Township Clerk
    56. Jefferson Township Highway Commissioner
    57. Jefferson Township Supervisor
    58. Jefferson Township Trustee
    59. Kent Township Clerk
    60. Kent Township Highway Commissioner
    61. Kent Township Trustee
    62. Lafayette Township Supervisor
    63. Lafayette Township Trustee
    64. Lancaster Township Assessor
    65. Lancaster Township Clerk
    66. Lancaster Township Highway Commissioner
    67. Lancaster Township Supervisor
    68. Lancaster Township Trustee
    69. Leaf River Township Highway Commissioner
    70. Leroy Township Clerk
    71. Leroy Township Highway Commissioner
    72. Leroy Township Supervisor
    73. Leroy Township Trustee
    74. Loran Township Clerk
    75. Loran Township Highway Commissioner
    76. Loran Township Supervisor
    77. Loran Township Trustee
    78. Lynnville Township Highway Commissioner
    79. Manchester Township Highway Commissioner
    80. Manchester Township Supervisor
    81. Manchester Township Trustee
    82. Marion Township Highway Commissioner
    83. Marion Township Supervisor
    84. Multi-Township Assessor District for Bonus, Spring, Poplar Grove and Caledonia Townships
    85. Multi-Township Assessor District for Leroy, Manchester Townships
    86. Oneco Township Clerk
    87. Oneco Township Highway Commissioner
    88. Oneco Township Supervisor
    89. Oneco Township Trustee
    90. Owen Township Assessor
    91. Owen Township Clerk
    92. Owen Township Highway Commissioner
    93. Owen Township Supervisor
    94. Owen Township Trustee
    95. Poplar Grove Township Clerk
    96. Poplar Grove Township Highway Commissioner
    97. Poplar Grove Township Supervisor
    98. Poplar Grove Township Trustee
    99. Ridott Township Clerk
    100. Ridott Township Highway Commissioner
    101. Ridott Township Supervisor
    102. Ridott Township Trustee
    103. Rock Grove Township Clerk
    104. Rock Grove Township Highway Commissioner
    105. Rock Grove Township Supervisor
    106. Rock Grove Township Trustee
    107. Rock Run Township Clerk
    108. Rock Run Township Highway Commissioner
    109. Rock Run Township Supervisor
    110. Rock Run Township Trustee
    111. Rockford Township Assessor
    112. Rockford Township Clerk
    113. Rockford Township Highway Commissioner
    114. Rockford Township Supervisor
    115. Rockford Township Trustee
    116. Rockton Township Highway Commissioner
    117. Rockvale Township Highway Commissioner
    118. Scott Township Trustee
    119. Spring Township Clerk
    120. Spring Township Highway Commissioner
    121. Spring Township Supervisor
    122. Spring Township Trustee
    123. Waddams Township Highway Commissioner
    124. Waddams Township Trustee
    125. West Point Township Trustee
    126. White Rock Township Supervisor
    127. Winslow Township Highway Commissioner
    128. Boone Township Assessor
    129. Boone Township Highway Commissioner
    130. Boone Township Trustee
    131. Brookville Township Clerk
    132. Brookville Township Highway Commissioner
    133. Brookville Township Multi-Township Assessor
    134. Brookville Township Supervisor
    135. Brookville Township Trustee
    136. Buffalo Township Clerk
    137. Buffalo Township Highway Commissioner
    138. Buffalo Township Supervisor
    139. Buffalo Township Trustee
    140. Burritt Township Clerk
    141. Burritt Township Highway Commissioner
    142. Burritt Township Supervisor
    143. Burritt Township Trustee
    144. Byron Township Assessor
    145. Byron Township Clerk
    146. Byron Township Highway Commissioner
    147. Byron Township Supervisor
    148. Byron Township Trustee
    149. Dement Township Clerk
    150. Dement Township Highway Commissioner
    151. Dement Township Supervisor
    152. Dement Township Trustee
    153. Durand Township Clerk
    154. Durand Township Highway Commissioner
    155. Durand Township Trustee
    156. Eagle Point Township Clerk
    157. Eagle Point Township Supervisor
    158. Eagle Point Township Trustee
    159. Flagg Township Assessor
    160. Flagg Township Clerk
    161. Flagg Township Highway Commissioner
    162. Flagg Township Supervisor
    163. Flagg Township Trustee
    164. Forreston Township Clerk
    165. Forreston Township Multi-Township Assessor
    166. Forreston Township Supervisor
    167. Forreston Township Trustee
    168. Grand Detour Township Clerk
    169. Grand Detour Township Highway Commissioner
    170. Grand Detour Township Multi-Township Assessor
    171. Harrison Township Clerk
    172. Harrison Township Highway Commissioner
    173. Harrison Township Supervisor
    174. Harrison Township Trustee
    175. Kent Township Supervisor
    176. Lafayette Township Clerk
    177. Lafayette Township Highway Commissioner
    178. Lafayette Township Multi-Township Assessor
    179. Laona Township Clerk
    180. Laona Township Highway Commissioner
    181. Laona Township Supervisor
    182. Laona Township Trustee
    183. Leaf River Township Assessor
    184. Leaf River Township Clerk
    185. Leaf River Township Supervisor
    186. Leaf River Township Trustee
    187. Lincoln Township Clerk
    188. Lincoln Township Highway Commissioner
    189. Lincoln Township Supervisor
    190. Lincoln Township Trustee
    191. Lynnville Township Clerk
    192. Lynnville Township Supervisor
    193. Lynnville Township Trustee
    194. Marion Township Clerk
    195. Marion Township Trustee
    196. Maryland Township Clerk
    197. Maryland Township Highway Commissioner
    198. Maryland Township Supervisor
    199. Maryland Township Trustee
    200. Monroe Township Clerk
    201. Monroe Township Highway Commissioner
    202. Monroe Township Supervisor
    203. Monroe Township Trustee
    204. Mt Morris Township Highway Commissioner
    205. Mt. Morris Township Assessor
    206. Mt. Morris Township Clerk
    207. Mt. Morris Township Supervisor
    208. Mt. Morris Township Trustee
    209. Multi-Township Assessor District for Burritt and Harrison Townships
    210. Multi-Township Assessor District for Durand and Laona Townships
    211. Multi-Township Assessor District for Pecatonica and Seward Townships
    212. Oregon-Nashua Township Assessor
    213. Oregon-Nashua Township Clerk
    214. Oregon-Nashua Township Highway Commissioner
    215. Oregon-Nashua Township Supervisor
    216. Oregon-Nashua Township Trustee
    217. Pecatonica Township Clerk
    218. Pecatonica Township Highway Commissioner
    219. Pecatonica Township Supervisor
    220. Pecatonica Township Trustee
    221. Pine Creek Township Clerk
    222. Pine Creek Township Highway Commissioner
    223. Pine Creek Township Supervisor
    224. Pine Creek Township Trustee
    225. Pine Rock Township Clerk
    226. Pine Rock Township Highway Commissioner
    227. Pine Rock Township Supervisor
    228. Pine Rock Township Trustee
    229. Rockton Township Assessor
    230. Rockton Township Clerk
    231. Rockton Township Supervisor
    232. Rockton Township Trustee
    233. Rockvale Township Assessor
    234. Rockvale Township Clerk
    235. Rockvale Township Supervisor
    236. Rockvale Township Trustee
    237. Roscoe Township Assessor
    238. Roscoe Township Clerk
    239. Roscoe Township Highway Commissioner
    240. Roscoe Township Supervisor
    241. Roscoe Township Trustee
    242. Scott Township Clerk
    243. Scott Township Highway Commissioner
    244. Scott Township Supervisor
    245. Seward Township Clerk
    246. Seward Township Highway Commissioner
    247. Seward Township Supervisor
    248. Seward Township Trustee
    249. Shirland Township Clerk
    250. Shirland Township Highway Commissioner
    251. Shirland Township Supervisor
    252. Shirland Township Trustee
    253. Silver Creek Township Clerk
    254. Silver Creek Township Highway Commissioner
    255. Silver Creek Township Supervisor
    256. Silver Creek Township Trustee
    257. Taylor Township Clerk
    258. Taylor Township Highway Commissioner
    259. Taylor Township Supervisor
    260. Taylor Township Trustee
    261. Waddams Township Supervisor
    262. West Point Township Clerk
    263. West Point Township Highway Commissioner
    264. West Point Township Supervisor
    265. White Rock Township Clerk
    266. White Rock Township Highway Commissioner
    267. White Rock Township Trustee
    268. Winnebago Township Assessor
    269. Winnebago Township Clerk
    270. Winnebago Township Highway Commissioner
    271. Winnebago Township Supervisor
    272. Winnebago Township Trustee
    273. Winslow Township Clerk
    274. Winslow Township Park District Commissioner
    275. Winslow Township Supervisor
    276. Winslow Township Trustee
    277. Woosung Township Clerk
    278. Woosung Township Highway Commissioner
    279. Woosung Township Supervisor
    280. Woosung Township Trustee
    281. Apple River Township Clerk
    282. Apple River Township Highway Commissioner
    283. Apple River Township Supervisor
    284. Apple River Township Trustee
    285. Berreman Township Clerk
    286. Berreman Township Highway Commissioner
    287. Berreman Township Supervisor
    288. Berreman Township Trustee
    289. Berreman, Derinda, Pleasant Valley & Wards Grove Townships Multi-Township Assessor
    290. Council Hill Township Clerk
    291. Council Hill Township Highway Commissioner
    292. Council Hill Township Supervisor
    293. Council Hill Township Trustee
    294. Derinda Township Clerk
    295. Derinda Township Highway Commissioner
    296. Derinda Township Supervisor
    297. Derinda Township Trustee
    298. Dunleith Township Assessor
    299. Dunleith Township Clerk
    300. Dunleith Township Highway Commissioner
    301. Dunleith Township Supervisor
    302. Dunleith Township Trustee
    303. East Galena Township Assessor
    304. East Galena Township Clerk
    305. East Galena Township Highway Commissioner
    306. East Galena Township Supervisor
    307. East Galena Township Trustee
    308. Elizabeth & Woodbine Townships Multi-Township Assessor
    309. Elizabeth Township Clerk
    310. Elizabeth Township Highway Commissioner
    311. Elizabeth Township Library Trustee
    312. Elizabeth Township Supervisor
    313. Elizabeth Township Trustee
    314. Guilford Township Clerk
    315. Guilford Township Highway Commissioner
    316. Guilford Township Supervisor
    317. Guilford Township Trustee
    318. Hanover & Rice Townships Multi-Township Assessor
    319. Hanover Township Clerk
    320. Hanover Township Highway Commissioner
    321. Hanover Township Supervisor
    322. Hanover Township Trustee
    323. Menominee Township Clerk
    324. Menominee Township Highway Commissioner
    325. Menominee Township Supervisor
    326. Menominee Township Trustee
    327. Menominee, Rawlins & Vinegar Hill Townships Multi-Township Assessor
    328. Nora Township Clerk
    329. Nora Township Highway Commissioner
    330. Nora Township Supervisor
    331. Nora Township Trustee
    332. Pleasant Valley Township Clerk
    333. Pleasant Valley Township Highway Commissioner
    334. Pleasant Valley Township Supervisor
    335. Pleasant Valley Township Trustee
    336. Rawlins Township Clerk
    337. Rawlins Township Highway Commissioner
    338. Rawlins Township Supervisor
    339. Rawlins Township Trustee
    340. Rice Township Clerk
    341. Rice Township Highway Commissioner
    342. Rice Township Supervisor
    343. Rice Township Trustee
    344. Rush Township Clerk
    345. Rush Township Highway Commissioner
    346. Rush Township Supervisor
    347. Rush Township Trustee
    348. Scales Mound Township Clerk
    349. Scales Mound Township Highway Commissioner
    350. Scales Mound Township Supervisor
    351. Scales Mound Township Trustee
    352. Stockton Township Assessor
    353. Stockton Township Clerk
    354. Stockton Township Highway Commissioner
    355. Stockton Township Trustee
    356. Thompson Township Clerk
    357. Thompson Township Highway Commissioner
    358. Thompson Township Supervisor
    359. Thompson Township Trustee
    360. Vinegar Hill Township Clerk
    361. Vinegar Hill Township Highway Commissioner
    362. Vinegar Hill Township Supervisor
    363. Vinegar Hill Township Trustee
    364. Wards Grove Township Clerk
    365. Wards Grove Township Highway Commissioner
    366. Wards Grove Township Supervisor
    367. Wards Grove Township Trustee
    368. Warren Township Clerk
    369. Warren Township Highway Commissioner
    370. Warren Township Supervisor
    371. Warren Township Trustee
    372. West Galena Township Assessor
    373. West Galena Township Clerk
    374. West Galena Township Highway Commissioner
    375. West Galena Township Supervisor
    376. West Galena Township Trustee
    377. Woodbine Township Clerk
    378. Woodbine Township Highway Commissioner
    379. Woodbine Township Supervisor
    380. Woodbine Township Trustee
  3. Fire / Library District
    1. Bertolet Library District Trustee
    2. Byron Fire District Trustee
    3. Cherry Valley Public Library Trustee
    4. Creston-Dement Library District Trustee
    5. Fire Protection District No. 4 Trustee
    6. Julia Hull Library District Trustee
    7. North Suburban Library 2-year Trustee
    8. North Suburban Library Trustee
    9. Oregon Library District Trustee
    10. Pecatonica Fire District Trustee
    11. Byron Library District Trustee
    12. Creston-Dement Library District Trustee, 4-year
    13. Flagg-Rochelle Library District Trustee, 2-year
    14. Flagg-Rochelle Library District Trustee, 4-year
    15. Lena Community District Library Trustee
    16. Monroe Township Fire & Ambulance Protection District Trustee
    17. Mt. Morris Fire District Trustee
    18. Ogle-Lee Fire District Trustee
    19. Pearl City Fire Protection District Trustee
    20. Pearl City Public Library Trustee
    21. Pecatonica Library Trustee
    22. Polo Fire District Trustee
    23. Polo Library District Trustee
    24. Rockton Fire District Trustee
    25. Stillman Fire District Trustee
    26. Talcott Free Library Trustee
    27. Winnebago Fire District No. 1 Trustee
    28. Winnebago Library Trustee
    29. East Dubuque District Library Trustee
    30. Galena Public Library District Trustee
    31. Hanover Township Library District Trustee
    32. Stockton Township Library District Trustee, 2-year
    33. Stockton Township Library District Trustee, 6-year
    34. Warren Township Library District Trustee
  4. School / College District
    1. Freeport School District #145 School Board
    2. Galena Unit School District #120 Board of Education Member
    3. Galena Unit School District #120 Board of Education Member 2-year unexpired term
    4. Ashton-Franklin Center School District #275 Board
    5. Belvidere School District #100 Board - 2yr - Township 44N Range 4E
    6. Belvidere School District #100 Board - 4yr - Township 44N Range 3E
    7. Belvidere School District #100 Board - Remaining Townships
    8. Boone & Winnebago Regional Board Trustee 6-year term
    9. Dixon School District #170 Board
    10. Durand School District #322
    11. Eastland School District #308 Board
    12. Forrestville Valley District #221 Board
    13. Harlem School District #122 Full 4-year term
    14. Harlem School District #122 Unexpired 2-year term
    15. Harvard School District #50 Trustee - Township 45N Range 5E
    16. Harvard School District #50 Trustee - Township 46N Range 5E
    17. Hiawatha School District #426
    18. Hononegah School District #207
    19. Hononegah School District #207 (2-year)
    20. Kinnikinnick School District #131
    21. Kishwaukee Community College Trustee
    22. McHenry County Community College Trustee
    23. Meridian School District #223 Full 4-year term
    24. North Boone School District #200 Board - Boone 45N Range 4E
    25. North Boone School District #200 Board - Caledonia 45N Range 3E
    26. North Boone School District #200 Board - Caledonia 45N Range 4E
    27. North Boone School District #200 Board - Manchester 46N Range 3E
    28. Orangeville School District #203 Board
    29. Oregon School District #220 Board
    30. Pearl City School District #200 Board
    31. Prairie Hill School District #133
    32. Rock Valley Community College Trustee
    33. Rockford School District #205 Sub District A
    34. Rockford School District #205 Sub District B
    35. Rockford School District #205 Sub District C
    36. Rockford School District #205 Sub District D
    37. Rockford School District #205 Sub District E
    38. Rockford School District #205 Sub District F
    39. Rockford School District #205 Sub District G
    40. Rockton School District #140
    41. Sauk Valley Community College Trustee
    42. Shirland School District #134
    43. Shirland School District #134 (2-year)
    44. South Beloit School District #320
    45. Winnebago School District #323 Full 4-year term
    46. McHenry County Regional Board Trustee
    47. Byron School District #226 Board Member
    48. Carroll, JoDaviess & Stephenson Regional Board Trustee
    49. Creston School District #161 Board Member
    50. Dakota School District #201 Trustee
    51. Eswood School District #269 Board Member
    52. Forrestville Valley District #221 Board, 2-year
    53. Illinois Community College Trustee
    54. Lee & Ogle Regional Board Trustee
    55. Lena-Winslow School District #202 Board
    56. Pecatonica School District #321
    57. Polo School District #222 Board Member, 2-year
    58. Polo School District #222 Board Member, 4-year
    59. Rochelle Elementary School District #231 Board Memeber
    60. Rochelle High School District #212 Board Member
    61. Warren School District #205 Board
    62. East Dubuque School District #119 Board, 4-year
    63. River Ridge School District #210 Board
    64. Scales Mound School District #211 Board
    65. Stockton School District #206 Board
    66. West Carroll School District #314 - District 3 Board
  5. Park District
    1. Belvidere Park District Commissioner
    2. Byron Park District Commissioner
    3. Freeport Park District Commissioner
    4. Rockford Park District Commissioner (2-year term)
    5. Rockford Park District Commissioner (6-year term)
    6. Byron Forest Preserve Commissioner
    7. Byron Park District Commissioner, 4-year
    8. Creston-Dement Park District Commissioner
    9. Flagg-Rochelle Park District Commissioner
    10. Lena Community Park District Commissioner, 2-year
    11. Lena Community Park District Commissioner, 6-year
    12. Oregon Park District Commissioner
    13. Pearl City Park District Commissioner
    14. Sumner Park District Commissioner
    15. Winnebago Park District Commissioner, 2-year
    16. Winnebago Park District Commissioner, 4-year
    17. Winnebago Park District Commissioner, 6-year
    18. Blackhawk Park District Commissioner
    19. Derinda Township Park District Commissioner
    20. Dunleith Township Park District Commissioner
    21. Hanover Township Park District Commissioner
    22. Rice Township Park District Commissioner
    23. Rice Township Park District Commissioner, 2-year
    24. Stockton Park District Commissioner, 4-year
    25. Stockton Park District Commissioner, 6-year
    26. Thompson Township Park District Commissioner, 4-year
    27. Thompson Township Park District Commissioner, 6-year
  6. Referendum
    1. Township of Rock Run Electrical Aggregation
    2. Woosung Township Electrical Aggregation
    3. Oregon-Nashua Township Electrical Aggregation
    4. Lincoln Township Electrical Aggregation
    5. Township of Waddams Electrical Aggregation
    6. Village of Davis Electrical Aggregation
    7. Grand Detour Township Electrical Aggregation
    8. Lafayette Township Electrical Aggregation
    9. Brookville Township Electrical Aggregation
    10. Byron Township Electrical Aggregation
    11. Owen Township Electrical Aggregation
    12. County of Jo Daviess Electrical Aggregation
    13. Village of Apple River Electrical Aggregation
    14. Village of Nora Electrical Aggregation
    15. Village of Scales Mound Electrical Aggregation
    16. Unincorporated Harlem Township Electrical Aggregation
    17. Unincorporated Durand Township Electrical Aggregation
    18. Harrison Township Electrical Aggregation
    19. Manchester Township Electrical Aggregation
    20. Leroy Township Electrical Aggregation
    21. Burritt Township Electrical Aggregation
    22. Spring Township Electrical Aggregation
    23. Ogle County Electrical Aggregation
    24. Bonus Township Electrical Aggregation
    25. Poplar Grove Township Electrical Aggregation
    26. Boone Township Electrical Aggregation
    27. Township of Lancaster Electrical Aggregation
    28. Township of Loran Electrical Aggregation
    29. Township of Erin Electrical Aggregation
    30. Township of Harlem Electrical Aggregation
    31. Unincorporated Pecatonica Township Electrical Aggregation
    32. Seward Township Electrical Aggregation
    33. Unincorporated Owen Township Electrical Aggregation
    34. Boone County School Sales Tax
    35. Boone County Veterans Property Tax
    36. Meridian School District Property Tax
    37. Meridian School Referendum
    38. Ogle County Concealed Carry
    39. Ogle County School Sales Tax
    40. Oregon Public Library Bond Issue
    41. Oregon Public Library Property Tax
    42. Township of Freeport Senior Citizen Property Tax
    43. Village of Elizabeth Proposition to Increase the Limiting Rate
    44. Winnebago Park District Property Tax

Marketplace
Classifieds
Find Rockford jobs
Cars
Homes
Coupons
Your Town
Rockford
Rockton
Roscoe
South Beloit
Winnebago County